Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
you RUN the place
22 Faulkner St, Orangeville, Ontario, L9W 2G7, Canada
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Laura Ryan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (5)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (5)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (10)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (5)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (2)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (6)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (1)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 9th 2010, 10:40pm
Comments
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational
- Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
18:58.93
2
MOLODYNIA, MICHELLE
AN Myer
19:00.06
3
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
19:03.09
4
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
19:26.38
5
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
19:33.44
6
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
19:35.77
7
Caruso, Melissa
Humberside
19:39.79
8
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
19:45.13
9
Witt, Jessica
Westdale
19:45.39
10
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
19:46.84
11
de, Amelie
Michael Power-St
19:48.34
12
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
19:54.90
13
Oliver, Kaitlyn
Aurora
19:55.93
14
Bowman, Sara
John F Ross
20:00.25
15
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
20:00.85
16
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
20:02.71
17
Wessel, Meaghan
Collingwood CI
20:06.61
18
Wang, Taiji
Vincent Massey
20:09.14
19
G, Cleo
Frontenac
20:09.20
20
M, Jullien
St Basil - SS Ma
20:16.81
21
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
20:17.99
22
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
20:18.99
23
Callaghan, Brigid
Sacred Heart Cat
20:32.44
24
C, Rebecca
Orillia District
20:37.23
25
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
20:43.06
26
Moore, Alex
Vincent Massey
20:44.72
27
Carmichael, Victoria
St Peter's - Pet
20:45.10
28
Linton, Vanessa
Guelph
20:45.48
29
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
20:46.06
30
MacDonald, Allannah
EL Crossley
20:46.48
31
Sinclair, Meg
Collingwood CI
20:47.61
32
CAHILL, RACHEL
AN Myer
20:51.17
33
Davenport, Larkin
Mayfield
20:53.69
34
Thompson, Lindsay
Guelph
20:56.48
35
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
20:56.50
36
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
20:59.74
37
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
21:02.41
38
Biringer, Nat
Havergal
21:08.47
39
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
21:17.12
40
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
21:17.29
41
Butera, Jen
Holy Cross - Woo
21:19.66
42
Aggarwal, Jasmine
Orillia District
21:20.92
43
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
21:24.39
44
Dimond, Heather
Westside Seconda
21:26.00
45
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
21:35.93
46
Thompson, Karen
Highland
21:38.31
47
Froebel, Jennifer
Renaissance ESC
21:38.34
48
Sheppard, Amanda
St Aloysius Gonz
21:39.33
49
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
21:41.01
50
Affleck, Mary
Holy Trinity - B
21:41.15
51
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
21:42.35
52
Melnikov, Katrina
St Robert
21:50.44
53
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
21:56.61
54
Deighan, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
21:59.83
55
Chan, Joanna
St Robert
22:06.47
56
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
22:08.70
57
Shearer, Rachel
Banting Memorial
22:09.20
58
Aggarwal, Aeisha
Orillia District
22:11.23
59
Clement, Leah
Sacred Heart Cat
22:14.56
60
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
22:15.62
61
Koost, Jocelyn
Holy Trinity - B
22:16.26
62
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
22:17.95
63
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
22:18.58
64
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
22:19.18
65
Gaglione, Stephanie
St Robert
22:20.42
66
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
22:21.45
67
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
22:22.67
68
Morgan, Bialkwoski
Parry Sound
22:23.04
69
Fletcher, Amy
RS McLaughlin
22:23.75
70
DAGENAIS, FELICIA
Sir Winston Chur
22:25.75
71
Galli, Kyra
Father John Redm
22:27.61
72
Laws, Anna
Guelph
22:29.60
73
Deonarain, Ashley
Turner Fenton
22:30.04
74
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
22:30.13
75
Caudle, Julia
Mayfield
22:37.94
76
Beitz, Elora
Bishop MacDonnel
22:39.58
77
Janzen, Laura
Aurora
22:42.84
78
Snyder, Ashley
Holy Trinity - S
22:46.34
79
Hutchinso, Adrienne
Bracebridge/Musk
22:49.65
80
Stacey, Julia
Westdale
22:49.95
81
Huet, Ashley
Mayfield
22:54.93
82
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
22:55.79
83
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
22:58.99
84
Mei, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
23:00.63
85
Finley, Emma
Malvern
23:02.62
86
Laskey, Christina
RS McLaughlin
23:02.71
87
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
23:03.77
88
Bryk, Emily
Westside Seconda
23:07.01
89
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
23:07.24
90
Giorgetti, Corrine
Chippewa Seconda
23:07.75
91
Chenskikh, Darya
Forest Hill - To
23:09.88
92
Kanko, Lauren
Martingrove
23:12.02
93
Chen, Delia
RH King Academy
23:12.62
94
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
23:13.61
95
Pansegrau, Kaitlyn
Highland
23:14.34
96
Monteith, Carla
St Joseph's - Ba
23:16.47
97
Koke, Chenoa
Oakwood
23:18.03
98
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
23:18.26
99
Kozlowski, Hannah
Cawthra Park
23:19.02
100
Albers, Danielle
Cedarbrae CI
23:20.12
101
Redpath, Sidney
Collingwood CI
23:20.52
102
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
23:22.81
103
Yee, Brenda
Our Lady of Lour
23:23.47
104
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
23:25.71
105
Nagy, Skye
AN Myer
23:27.73
106
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
23:27.88
107
Cook, Kristy
Turner Fenton
23:28.21
108
Dickey, Shelby
Collingwood CI
23:28.35
109
Lynch, Hannah
St Peter's - Pet
23:30.51
110
Fournier, Kassandra-Ly
ES Thériault Ca
23:31.73
111
Smith, Hayley
Mayfield
23:36.82
112
So, Adrianna
Malvern
23:38.30
113
Gallagher, Alex
Banting Memorial
23:38.49
114
Gray, Emma
Courtice
23:40.58
115
Henry, Katie
Bradford
23:41.30
116
Colangelo, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Aja
23:42.32
117
Fania, Brianna
Regina Mundi
23:44.30
118
Casey, Julia
Loretto Abbey
23:45.44
119
Hill, Lexi
Branksome Hall
23:46.56
120
Lamoureux, Emily
Malvern
23:47.88
121
Kinross, Colleen
Malvern
23:49.32
122
Balon, Lauren
Cardinal Carter
23:52.14
123
Musiala, Estera
RH King Academy
23:53.87
124
Robyn, Whiffing
Highland
23:54.19
125
Vandermeer, Molly
Chippewa Seconda
23:56.40
126
Natt, Navneet
Turner Fenton
23:56.64
127
Earl, Leandra
Rosedale Heights
23:57.66
128
Martin, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
23:59.49
129
Georgiou, Elizabeth
Turner Fenton
23:59.91
130
Oussatcheva, Lena
Newtonbrook
24:01.32
131
Brown, Erin
Mayfield
24:01.71
132
Peters, Ann-Kathrin
Loretto Abbey
24:01.81
133
Studhalter, Michele
FE Madill
24:02.23
134
McLuhan, Taylor
Regina Mundi
24:02.29
135
Prysiazny, Erin
EL Crossley
24:04.61
136
Youngblut, Kira
Port Credit
24:05.29
137
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
24:08.63
138
Strachan, Rachel
Wexford
24:10.27
139
Clements, Emma
Parry Sound
24:11.30
140
Jones, Lisa
Bradford
24:12.49
141
Aggnoluzzi, Brooklyn
Sacred Heart Cat
24:12.90
142
Shipman, Cossette
Parry Sound
24:13.19
143
Carrere, Cierra
Our Lady of Lour
24:14.15
144
Van, Alice
Newtonbrook
24:14.30
145
Hebert, Robyn
Chippewa Seconda
24:15.06
146
Capogreco, Concetta
St Robert
24:15.12
147
Avison, Taylor
Huron Heights -
24:15.35
148
Wightman, Melanie
Michael Power-St
24:16.10
149
Crane, Kristen
Mayfield
24:16.82
150
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
24:16.95
151
Maris, Alexandra
Port Credit
24:17.67
152
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
24:20.99
153
Kozluk, Amanda
Orangeville
24:25.12
154
YOUNG, JILLIAN
EL Crossley
24:28.67
155
Hicks, Rebecca
Orangeville
24:29.21
156
Shin, Rachel
Malvern
24:29.46
157
McCormick, Samantha
St Maximilian Ko
24:30.98
158
Gore, Rachel
Bradford
24:31.49
159
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
24:33.93
160
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
24:35.31
161
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
24:35.70
162
Griese, Mel
Huron Heights -
24:36.04
163
Sinclair, Sara
Courtice
24:39.31
164
Kurtycz, Natalia
ES Thériault Ca
24:40.24
165
Towfeq, Rabia
Newtonbrook
24:40.51
166
Marciniuk, Monika
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24:41.62
167
Ludzki, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
24:41.81
168
Greenblatt, Ariel
Community Hebrew
24:42.81
169
Ravindran, Anju
Branksome Hall
24:43.64
170
Steeves, Kaitlyn
Sir Winston Chur
24:44.11
171
Loparco, Sophia
Humberside
24:49.11
172
Cosgrove, Caitlin
Mary Ward
24:49.60
173
Bracey, Kimberly
Port Credit
24:51.88
174
Haggart, Ally
Lawrence Park
24:51.90
175
Van, Caroline
Huron Heights -
24:54.67
176
Podvoiskaia, Louba
Langstaff
24:55.82
177
Boutillier, Danika
Guelph
24:58.04
178
Church, Eileen
Malvern
24:58.50
179
Jamieson, Esther
Dr GW Williams
24:58.71
180
Prendergast, Shanice
Heart Lake
24:58.94
181
Micks, Michelle
Collingwood CI
25:00.02
182
Noyes, Breanne
Collingwood CI
25:00.32
183
Batten, Lyndsay
Aurora
25:00.50
184
Masud, Sanna
RH King Academy
25:00.65
185
Lachapelle, Madelaine
Notre Dame - Aja
25:03.24
186
Wakeham, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
25:04.51
187
Burton, Rachel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25:05.55
188
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
25:07.28
189
Maves, Aynsley
AN Myer
25:09.38
190
Huyer, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
25:09.72
191
Kim, Kathryn
St Robert
25:13.88
192
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
25:14.63
193
McCoy, Madelaine
Etobicoke CI
25:17.68
194
Ostoich, Taylor
Branksome Hall
25:19.10
195
Halle, Danielle
Loretto Abbey
25:20.24
196
Kizito, Victoria
Marshall McLuhan
25:21.69
197
Seto, Tiffany
St Robert
25:23.32
198
Dragota, Natalie
Huron Heights -
25:23.39
199
C, Inna
Etobicoke School
25:23.51
200
Jones, Emma
St Clement's - T
25:26.07
201
Bishenden, Rose
Aurora
25:29.52
202
Bednarczyk, Dominika
John Cabot
25:31.83
203
Good, Meggie
Bracebridge/Musk
25:32.82
204
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
25:32.89
205
Halenko, Emma
Loretto College
25:34.39
206
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
25:36.38
207
Schwass, Erika
Mayfield
25:37.04
208
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
25:38.47
209
Ryan, Laura
Orangeville
25:44.04
210
Knights, Kia
Humberside
25:44.78
211
Seglins, Ali
Malvern
25:45.59
212
Griffith, Allyson
Monsignor Charbo
25:47.66
213
Mayer, Michaela
Collingwood CI
25:47.85
214
Procher, Emily
Holy Trinity - B
25:51.45
215
Quinn, Melissa
Mary Ward
25:51.73
216
Ressor, Angelina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25:54.01
217
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
25:54.85
218
Halenko, Janel
Loretto College
25:55.89
219
Devins, Jasmine
O'Gorman
26:00.68
220
Sheinin, Natalie
Newtonbrook
26:00.98
221
Thornton, Katherine
Orangeville
26:01.63
222
Plati, Rachel
Our Lady of Moun
26:07.53
223
Nunziata, Lauren
Bishop Allen Aca
26:09.07
224
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
26:10.17
225
Vaisiliyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
26:10.55
226
Lloyd, Jackie
Highland
26:13.26
227
Carter, Kristin
Turner Fenton
26:14.34
228
Sones, Laura
Erindale
26:20.92
229
Jackson, Becky
Westside Seconda
26:21.06
230
Wong, Megan
Mayfield
26:21.21
231
St.Hilaire, Kristyn
Humberview
26:22.33
232
Bayliss, Brittany
Notre Dame - Aja
26:25.69
233
Kachor, Anastasiya
John Cabot
26:26.10
234
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
26:31.33
235
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
26:31.33
236
Grant, Rebekah
Orangeville
26:32.36
237
Velazquez-Martinez, It
St Joseph's Coll
26:34.81
238
Malfara, Emma
Etobicoke CI
26:37.32
239
Horne, Rachel
Heart Lake
26:40.16
240
Kourkounakis, Alexandr
RH King Academy
26:40.40
241
Bruhn, Charlotte
Huron Heights -
26:42.03
242
Chan, Lauren
The Yorkland
26:42.18
243
Eckel, Wendy
Richview CI
26:44.41
244
Scott, Shannon
Our Lady of Lour
26:47.26
245
Creasor, Sarah
Parry Sound
26:47.29
246
McCaffrey, Josie
St Joseph's Coll
26:48.13
247
Guzowski, Katie
EL Crossley
26:51.71
248
Boyle, Taylor
Bracebridge/Musk
26:55.44
249
Larranaga, Elysa
Loretto Abbey
26:57.33
250
Wright, Sarah
Central Peel
27:03.18
251
Vorvis, Elena
Havergal
27:03.74
252
DaSilva, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
27:07.20
253
Kidd, Brittney
Bishop MacDonnel
27:07.89
254
Vettorreto, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
27:08.45
255
Zhang, Sally
Michael Power-St
27:08.53
256
Jeannet, Juliette
Bayside
27:10.48
257
Merchant, Nafisa
Turner Fenton
27:12.30
258
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
27:12.90
259
Smithson, Lauren
Orangeville
27:16.36
260
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivan
Notre Dame - Aja
27:18.20
261
Pauselli, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ba
27:18.64
262
Starc, Cassi
Sir Winston Chur
27:18.64
263
Hall, Samantha
Notre Dame - Tor
27:19.09
264
Condon, Ciara
Catholic Central
27:20.46
265
Rebecca, Nelson
Wexford
27:21.44
266
Dunlop, Elizabeth
Heart Lake
27:24.19
267
Steiner, Carley
St Maximilian Ko
27:25.46
268
Coulman, Hayley
Richview CI
27:25.93
269
Grzywna, Cathy
St Joan of Arc -
27:26.05
270
Zovko, Emilija
Regina Mundi
27:27.51
271
Smydo, Sonja
Our Lady of Lour
27:27.70
272
Jarvis, Samantha
Port Credit
27:27.86
273
Jarzynska, Aleksandra
Our Lady of Moun
27:28.68
274
Matthews, Emily
Havergal
27:29.16
275
Lau, Cindy
Heart Lake
27:30.26
276
Martins, Sara
St Joseph's Coll
27:31.29
277
Griffin, Kayla
Huron Heights -
27:33.08
278
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
27:33.11
279
Huang, Denise
William Lyon Mac
27:33.98
280
Moreira, Cindy
St Joseph's Coll
27:35.63
281
Watt, Vanessa
Humberside
27:36.23
282
Boden, Emily
The Yorkland
27:39.52
283
Jaiprakash, Amrita
Stephen Lewis -
27:43.75
284
Melbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
27:44.09
285
Sahota, Sara
Turner Fenton
27:45.12
286
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
27:45.87
287
Yeung, Salome
Don Mills
27:47.02
288
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
27:49.61
289
Lemire, Danielle
ES Thériault Ca
27:50.20
290
VanSchubert, Kayla
Unity Christian
27:50.43
291
Lennie, Heather
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27:51.65
292
Cintosun, Amber
Newtonbrook
27:53.51
293
Cato, Corrine
Brampton Centenn
27:55.39
294
Stevenson, Claire
Parry Sound
27:56.73
295
Salt, Lexi
RH King Academy
28:03.54
296
Johnston, Charlotte
Havergal
28:03.98
297
Reaburn, Shelby
Mary Ward
28:04.32
298
Jackson, Sierra
Harold M Brathwa
28:09.31
299
Chesser, Stefanie
St Theresa of Li
28:12.12
300
Noori, Gyty
Newtonbrook
28:17.68
301
Xia, Lily
Turner Fenton
28:19.47
302
Williams, Jenny
Martingrove
28:21.35
303
Warkentin, Tiahna
Sir Winston Chur
28:23.17
304
Belford, Mackenzie
Collingwood CI
28:26.27
305
Taylor, Jennifer
St Joseph's Coll
28:26.39
306
Shanmugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
28:26.83
307
Vanstone, Kirsten
Mayfield
28:27.92
308
Hayward, Erin
West Hill - Toro
28:28.21
309
Esson-Phillips, Cassan
Father Henry Car
28:28.76
310
Steiner, Liane
Malvern
28:29.96
311
Baxter, Cally
Huron Heights -
28:30.99
312
Fryer, Tessa
Collingwood CI
28:32.11
313
Centurione, Sophia
St Joseph's - Ba
28:34.08
314
Menezes, Christine
St Theresa of Li
28:34.53
315
Panes, Jennie
Etobicoke CI
28:34.97
316
Gibson, Colleen
Sacred Heart Cat
28:35.68
317
Shin, Ashley
St Robert
28:35.75
318
Bowman, Emma
Humberside
28:39.24
319
Jennison, Jessica
Erindale
28:39.88
320
Persiko, Ali
Forest Hill - To
28:40.49
321
Sweemey, Angela
Mary Ward
28:40.51
322
Maloney, Elizabeth
Etobicoke CI
28:41.86
323
Huang, Inez
St Robert
28:45.60
324
Butt, Meghan
St Joan of Arc -
28:46.97
325
Grundy, Katie
Etobicoke School
28:48.41
326
Franson, Linnea
Etobicoke CI
28:49.06
327
Hall, Alethea
Downsview
28:49.40
328
Tocher, Paige
Etobicoke CI
28:51.38
329
Buhay, Caitlyn
Humberside
28:52.44
330
Rezai-Stevens, Adriana
Aurora
28:56.04
331
Frangakis, Elise
Humberview
28:56.65
332
Lim, Alice
York Memorial
28:56.92
333
Melanie, Thompson
Highland
28:58.56
334
Shestakova, Irina
Lakeshore CI - T
29:02.73
335
Tecson, Paula
St Joseph's Coll
29:05.44
336
Ramrattan, Sarah
East York
29:05.80
337
Yan, Susan
Forest Hill - To
29:07.31
338
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
29:07.37
339
Dewar, Carling
Wexford
29:10.42
340
Rorras, Tiffany
St Francis Xavie
29:11.98
341
Thomas, Melissa
Heart Lake
29:12.72
342
Lin, Joyce
Newtonbrook
29:14.70
343
Fazekas, Katie
Centre Wellingto
29:18.34
344
Greco, Victoria
Mary Ward
29:20.80
345
Gillies, Ellen
Loretto Abbey
29:21.02
346
Al, Sama
Stephen Lewis -
29:21.34
347
Rebello, Yulenka
Mary Ward
29:21.86
348
Dell'Angelo, Jenna
Holy Cross - Woo
29:22.72
349
Colbert, Holly
Loyola Catholic
29:26.39
350
Jennings, Robynn
William Lyon Mac
29:27.26
351
Lynch, Meaghan
EL Crossley
29:29.88
352
Faubert, Jennessa
ES Thériault Ca
29:34.83
353
Wells, Shelby
St Joseph's - Ba
29:36.90
354
Purvis, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
29:48.14
355
Lacey, Margaret
Loretto Abbey
30:01.46
356
Boyes, Allyn
Wexford
30:03.36
357
Da, Claudia
Brampton Centenn
30:09.11
358
Martin, Elaine
Loretto Abbey
30:09.40
359
Rebidoux, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
30:13.71
360
Kazakevic, Elena
Philip Pocock
30:15.13
361
Yiu, Kristy
St Robert
30:21.05
362
Easton, Darcie
Notre Dame - Tor
30:22.02
363
Woo, Joyce
Woburn
30:22.09
364
Giammarioli, Olivia
Mary Ward
30:23.81
365
George, Velanie
Mary Ward
30:24.65
366
Bekeros, Zoe
Oakwood
30:24.87
367
Rusu, Ruxanda
St Theresa of Li
30:27.83
368
Paz-Barreiras, Alexand
St Joseph's Coll
30:33.50
369
Valade, Julia
Loretto Abbey
30:35.20
370
Hill, Asha
Meadowvale
30:41.23
371
George, Adama
Father Henry Car
30:41.23
372
Pereira, Stephanie
St Joseph's Coll
30:42.79
373
Maingot, Danielle
Rick Hansen
30:44.35
374
Lopes, Ana
Loretto Abbey
30:47.05
375
Ball, Emily
Collingwood CI
30:47.12
376
Chen, Priscilla
Mary Ward
30:50.88
377
Scholbeck, Emma
Notre Dame - Tor
30:56.29
378
Allan, Mikaela
Loretto Abbey
30:56.85
379
Ahmad, Maleeha
Stephen Lewis -
31:06.10
380
McCormish, Kylie
Twin Lakes
31:07.45
381
Gottschalk, Emily
Forest Hill - To
31:10.69
382
C, Christina
Hawthorn
31:13.10
383
Rathore, Rudapriya
Etobicoke School
31:14.32
384
DiGiovanni, Cara
Etobicoke School
31:25.79
385
Fernandez, Bernice
Pope John Paul I
31:27.08
386
Trespeces, Armiz
Loretto Abbey
31:28.01
387
Godfrey, Jasmine
Havergal
31:31.53
388
Kirkpatrick, Hailey
Meadowvale
31:33.85
389
Vo, Tina
West Humber
31:38.09
390
Bujold-Abu, Talysha
Meadowvale
31:40.60
391
Sellan, Emily
Loretto Abbey
31:44.43
392
Cela, Sylvia
Humberside
31:46.35
393
Brock, Lisa
Orangeville
31:48.95
394
Qu, April
Martingrove
31:50.27
395
Hilts, Holly
St Joseph's Coll
31:52.30
396
Qinami, Sara
Etobicoke CI
31:52.49
397
Muia, Carol
Philip Pocock
31:54.67
398
Girimonte, Vanessa
St Theresa of Li
31:55.92
399
Morley, Khadijah
York Memorial
32:02.62
400
Cerullo, Jennifer
John Cabot
32:06.14
401
Eldridge, Rebecca
Wexford
32:19.23
402
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
32:22.51
403
Tibebe, Meklit
Woburn
32:32.25
404
Nellis, Cassandra
Centre Wellingto
32:34.80
405
Ralevski, Stefania
Martingrove
32:35.94
406
Joyce, Dinaly
Pope John Paul I
32:36.67
407
Taylor, Erin
Martingrove
32:40.05
408
Ungaro, Vittoria
Mary Ward
32:46.67
409
Lanzarotta, Talia
St Theresa of Li
32:47.47
410
Mae, Jan
Mary Ward
32:47.93
411
Sotouveh-Nia, Yass
Newtonbrook
32:57.30
412
Danciu, Adela
Loretto Abbey
33:04.45
413
Ruffa, Ma
L'Amoreaux
33:09.26
414
Maclean, Taylor
Langstaff
33:09.81
415
Shver, Monica
Langstaff
33:11.60
416
D'Cunha, Alyssa
Loretto Abbey
33:14.85
417
McQuade, Caleigh
St Joseph's Coll
33:16.46
418
Asmat, Maryam
Stephen Lewis -
33:20.83
419
Quadri, Elaf
Stephen Lewis -
33:24.93
420
Chiu, Alice
Stephen Lewis -
33:28.19
421
Szwec, Diana
Loretto Abbey
33:36.93
422
Lam, Evell
Harold M Brathwa
33:39.33
423
Flicht, Savanna
Newtonbrook
33:42.48
424
DeSouza, Clara
Erindale
33:47.32
425
Ng, Veronica
Mary Ward
33:50.64
426
Scott, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
33:52.62
427
Gaynor, Alanna
Meadowvale
33:57.58
428
Litsiou, Cushana
John Cabot
34:04.19
429
Morettin, Sacha
Loretto Abbey
34:05.35
430
Rowena, Rollon
Mary Ward
34:13.18
431
Furtado, Natalie
Madonna
34:34.52
432
Abhari, Sara
Havergal
35:00.48
433
Rozgani, Olena
Etobicoke CI
35:12.99
434
Abanador, Kim
Mary Ward
35:15.49
435
Villacres, Kruzkaya
Loretto Abbey
35:37.36
436
David, Shanice
St Theresa of Li
35:41.67
437
Kritikos, Toni
St Theresa of Li
35:41.74
438
Knowles, Shanice
Our Lady of Moun
35:51.66
439
Neckles, Akira
Madonna
35:54.39
440
Leon, Kayley
Hawthorn
36:05.88
441
Zabian, Aiza
St Joseph's Coll
36:12.89
442
Janic, Aleks
Lakeshore CI - T
36:13.92
443
Loares, Carolyn
St Joseph's Coll
36:21.80
444
Chan, Marecar
St Joseph's Coll
36:22.37
445
Dhunna, Manisha
Father Henry Car
36:38.02
446
Anton, Stephanie
John Cabot
37:06.14
447
Patel, Snehal
Lakeshore CI - T
37:27.81
448
Leis, Kristina
St Joseph's Coll
37:44.27
449
Jaii, Malika
Newtonbrook
37:51.50
450
Wilson, Katelyn
Lakeshore CI - T
38:08.25
451
Bhatt, Charvi
Woburn
38:13.43
452
Chui, Fionna
Mary Ward
38:18.58
453
de-Reus, Ashli
St Theresa of Li
38:21.10
454
De-La-Cruz, Abril
Wexford
38:36.49
455
Vigneswaren, Hamsa
Woburn
41:19.36
456
Aiman, Werdah
Stephen Lewis -
41:31.27
457
Dias, Rebecca
Lakeshore CI - T
43:41.41
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSA
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFS
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC I
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
More videos
Senior Girls - CWOSSA XC Championships 2010
584 shares:
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
17
6
2013
6
6
2012
12
8
2011
20
9
2010
14
9
2009
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!